Bitmap
|
Heim | Gast | Anstoß | Ergeb. | Mannschaft | |
Fr. 19.03.2010 | KSG Eislingen | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | 18:00 | 4:1 | E1-Junioren | |
FTSV Ditz./Gos. | TSG Salach | 18:30 | 5:3 | C-Juniorinnen | ||
Sa. 20.03.2010 | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | TB Ruit | 10:00 | 3:3 | B- Juniorinnen | |
FTSV Ditz./Gos. | KSG Eislingen | 12:45 | 1:12 | D- Junioren | ||
SGM Gruib./Ditz.-Gos. | SC Geislingen 2 | 14:00 | 1:4 | C-Junioren | ||
SGM Obere Fils/Ditz.-Gos. | Neckartailfingen | 10:30 | abg. | A-Juniorinnen | ||
So. 21.03.2010 | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | TV Deggingen 2 | 15:00 | 2:2 | Kreisliga B | |
Fr. 26.03.2010 | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | TV Eybach | 18:00 | 15:0 | E-Juniorinnen | |
FTSV Ditz./Gos. | FTSV Kuchen | 18:30 | 5:3 | C- Juniorinnen | ||
Sa. 27.03.2010 | FTSV Kuchen 2 | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | 12:45 | 12:2 | D- Junioren | |
FTSV Ditz./Gos. 1 | SC Geislingen 2 | 11:45 | 1:9 | E1- Junioren | ||
TSG Salach 2 | FTSV Ditz./Gos. 2 | 11:45 | 3:2 | E2- Junioren | ||
FTSV Ditz./Gos. | SSV Hausen | 15:30 | 4:6 | B- Juniorinnen | ||
SGM Obere Fils/Ditz.-Gos. | TSV Beuren | 15:30 | 0:3 | A-Juniorinnen | ||
Sparwiesen/Hattenhofen | SGM Gruib./Ditz.-Gos. | 14:00 | abg. | C-Junioren | ||
So. 28.03.2010 | SV Altenstadt | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | 15:00 | 2:1 | Kreisliga B | |
SV Altenstadt | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | 13:15 | 1:4 | Herren- Reserve | ||
Mo. 29.03.2010 | VfR Süssen | FTSV Ditz./Gos. 2 | 18:30 | 2:3 | C-Juniorinnen | |
Di. 30.03.2010 | TSV Schlierbach | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | 18:30 | 2:8 | B-Juniorinnen | |
FTSV Ditz./Gos. | Reichenbach/Täle | 19:00 | 3:0 | Herren- Reserve | ||
Do.01.04.2010 | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | Reichenbach/Täle | 19:00 | 5:0 | Kreisliga B | |
Sa. 10.04.2010 | FTSV Ditz./Gos. 1 | Holzheim 1 | 11:45 | E1- Junioren | ||
FTSV Kuchen 2 | FTSV Ditz./Gos. 2 | 11:45 | E2- Junioren | |||
FC Donzdorf | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | 13:45 | D- Junioren | |||
So. 11.04.2010 | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | VFR Süssen | 15:00 | Kreisliga B | ||
FTSV Ditz./Gos. | VFR Süssen | 13:15 | Reserve | |||
Mo. 12.04.2010 | FTSV Kuchen | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | 18:00 | E- Juniorinnen | ||
FTSV | TB Ruit | 18:30 | Pokal | C- Juniorinnen | ||
Di. 13.04.2010 | SSV Hausen | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | 18:30 | Pokal | B- Juniorinnen | |
Fr. 16.04.2010 | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | TSG Salach | 18:00 | E- Juniorinnen | ||
FTSV Ditz./Gos. | SV Aufhausen | 18:30 | C- Juniorinnen | |||
Sa. 17.04.2010 | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | SV Göppingen 1 | 13:45 | D- Junioren | ||
FTSV Ditz./Gos. 1 | FC Donzdorf 1 | 12:45 | E1- Junioren | |||
FTSV Ditz./Gos. | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 16:30 | B- Juniorinnen | |||
VFB Neuffen | SGM Obere Fils/Ditz.-Gos. | 10:30 | A-Juniorinnen | |||
SGM Gruib./Ditz.-Gos. | TV Jahn Göppingen | 15:00 | C-Junioren | |||
So. 18.04.2010 | TV Eybach | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | 15:00 | Kreisliga B | ||
TV Eybach | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | 13:15 | Reserve | |||
Di. 20.04.2010 | TSV Eschenbach | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | 19:00 | Herren- Reserve | ||
Do. 22.04.2010 | TSV Eschenbach | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | 19:00 | Kreisliga B | ||
Fr. 23.04.2010 | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | VFR Süssen | 18:00 | E- Juniorinnen | ||
FTSV Ditz./Gos. | TG Reichenbach u.R. | 18:30 | C- Juniorinnen | |||
Sa. 24.04.2010 | Bezgenriet/Jebenhausen | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | 13:45 | D- Junioren | ||
TSV Bad Überkingen | FTSV Ditz./Gos. 1 | 12:45 | E1- Junioren | |||
FTSV Ditz./Gos. | VFR Süssen | 16:30 | B- Juniorinnen | |||
SGM Obere Fils/Ditz.-Gos. | TSV Kohlberg | 16:30 | A-Juniorinnen | |||
Adelberg/Oberberken | SGM Gruib./Ditz.-Gos. | 15:00 | C-Junioren | |||
So. 25.04.2010 | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | TSG Salach | 15:00 | Kreisliga B | ||
Di. 27.04.2010 | FTSV Ditz./Gos. 2 | TSV Gruibingen | 18:00 | E2- Junioren | ||
Mi. 28.04.2010 | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | FC Donzdorf 1 | 18:00 | D-Junioren | ||
Fr. 30.04.2010 | TV Eybach | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | 18:00 | E-Juniorinnen | ||
TSG Salach | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | 18:30 | C-Juniorinnen | |||
So. 02.05.2010 | FTSV Kuchen 2 | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | 15:00 | Kreisliga B | ||
Mo. 03.05.2010 | TB Ruit | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | 18:30 | B- Juniorinnen | ||
Mi. 05.05.2010 | TB Holzheim 1 | FTSV Ditz./Gos. 1 | 17:30 | E1- Junioren | ||
FTSV Ditz./Gos. 2 | FTSV Kuchen 2 | 17:30 | E2- Junioren | |||
SGM Gruib./Ditz.-Gos. | 1.FC Rechberghausen | 18:30 | C-Junioren | |||
Fr. 07.05.2010 | FTSV Kuchen | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | 18:30 | C-Juniorinnen | ||
Sa. 08.05.2010 | SGM Jebenhausen 3 | FTSV Ditz./Gos. 2 | 12:45 | E2- Junioren | ||
FTSV Ditz./Gos. 1 | KSG Eislingen 2 | 12:45 | E1- Junioren | |||
KSG Eislingen | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | 14:30 | D- Junioren | |||
SSV Hausen | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | 16:30 | B- Juniorinnen | |||
SGM Obere Fils/Ditz.-Gos. | VFL Kirchheim | 16:30 | A-Juniorinnen | |||
SC Geislingen 2 | SGM Gruib./Ditz.-Gos. | 15:00 | C-Junioren | |||
So. 09.05.2010 | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | TSV Gruibingen | 15:00 | Kreisliga B | ||
FTSV Ditz./Gos. | TSV Gruibingen | 13:15 | Herren- Reserve | |||
Mo. 10.05.2010 | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | FTSV Kuchen | 18:00 | E- Juniorinnen | ||
FTSV Ditz./Gos. | VFR Süssen | 18:30 | C- Juniorinnen | |||
Di. 11.05.2010 | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | TSV Schlierbach | 18:30 | B- Juniorinnen | ||
Fr. 14.05.2010 | TSG Salach | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | 17:30 | E-Juniorinnen | ||
SV Aufhausen | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | 18:30 | C-Juniorinnen | |||
Sa. 15.05.2010 | SC Geislingen 2 | FTSV Ditz./Gos. 1 | 11:45 | E1-Junioren | ||
FTSV Ditz./Gos. 2 | TSG Salach 3 | 12:45 | E1-Junioren | |||
FTSV Ditz./Gos. | FTSV Kuchen 2 | 13:45 | D- Junioren | |||
TSV Neckartailfingen | SGM Obere Fils/Ditz.-Gos. | 16:30 | A-Juniorinnen | |||
SGM Gruib./Ditz.-Gos. | Sparwiesen/Hattenhofen | 15:00 | C-Junioren | |||
TSV Baltmannsweiler | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | 16:30 | B- Juniorinnen | |||
So. 16.05.2010 | SGM Hausen/Überkingen | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | 15:00 | Kreisliga B | ||
SGM Hausen/Überkingen | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | 13:15 | Reserve | |||
So. 30.05.2010 | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | TKSV Geislingen | 15:00 | Kreisliga B | ||
FTSV Ditz./Gos. | TKSV Geislingen | 13:15 | Reserve | |||
Sa. 05.06.2010 | Krajina Süssen | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | 15:15 | Kreisliga B | ||
Di. 08.06.2010 | FC Donzdorf 1 | FTSV Ditz./Gos. 1 | 17:30 | E1- Junioren | ||
SV Göppingen | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | 18:00 | D- Junioren | |||
Mi. 09.06.2010 | TV Jahn Göppingen | SGM Gruib./Ditz.-Gos. | 18:30 | C-Junioren | ||
Sa. 12.06.2010 | VFR Süssen | FTSV Ditz./Gos. | 15:30 | B- Juniorinnen | ||
Di. 15.06.2010 | TSV Gruibingen | FTSV Ditz./Gos. 2 | 17:00 | E2- Junioren | ||
FTSV Ditz./Gos. 1 | TSV Bad Überkingen | 17:00 | E1- Junioren | |||
FTSV Ditz./Gos. | Bezgenriet/Jebenhausen | 18:00 | D-Junioren | |||
Mi. 16.06.2010 | SGM Gruib./Ditz.-Gos. | Adelberg/Oberberken | 18:30 | C-Junioren |